レオナルドダ世代ごみAxiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 331-5308 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

レオナルドダ世代ごみAxiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 331-5308 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Related Keywords

  • レオナルドダ世代ごみAxiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 331-5308 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm
  • スイッチングハブ レオナルドダ世代ごみAxiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 331-5308 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm